ENGLISH VERSION     

 Charts und Flughafeninformationen 

 VATroute 

 Events 

 Forum 

 Home
 Jetzt anmelden
 Was wir machen...
 Regeln
 SAG TV
 Mitglieder
 Staff
 VACC GER FIRs
 Forum
 Kontakt / Support
 Feedback
 Statistik
 Pressebereich
 Pilot Training Staff
 Erste Schritte
 Piloten Ausbildungs System
 Software
 Karten & Wetter
 VATroute
 Partner Airlines
 VFR
 VATSIM Piloten Rating
 ATC Training Staff
 Erste Schritte
 Software
 Das Ausbildungssystem
 ATC Solo Freigaben
 AFIS Freigaben
 VATSIM
 VATSIM Forum
 VATEUD
 Jeppesen
 Navigraph
 ifos GmbH
 AivlaSoft GmbH

Select FIR:   

Select Airport:   

Hamm-Lippewiesen - EDLH

Runways

Identifier

Dimension

Surface

Elevation

Approach

Charts

VAC (VFR)
Visual Approach Chart

Effective:
Revision:

2014-12-10
2014-12-10

82
downloads

EDLL RG SID Overview
List of all Duesseldorf Regionalgroup SIDs (handy sheet)

Effective:
Revision:

2017-03-02
2017-03-04

15277
downloads

EUROCONTROL Regional Charts (ERC)
Enroute Chart & Sector overview

Effective:
Revision:

2000-01-01
2000-01-01

3359
downloads

TMZ (VFR)
Overview Chart Germany

Effective:
Revision:

2017-05-26
2017-05-26

335
downloads

Facilities

EDGG_CTR

Langen Radar

135.720

EDGG_H_CTR

Langen Radar (HMMM)

129.170

EDGG_P_CTR

Langen Radar (PADH)

135.650

EDGG_T_CTR

Langen Radar (TAU)

127.620

EDGG_W_CTR

Langen Information (FIS, North & West)

129.870

EDGG_X_CTR

Langen Radar (Special Event)

130.970

EDYY_M_CTR

Maastricht Radar (Münster)

133.850

EDYY_R_CTR

Maastricht Radar (Ruhr)

132.620

NOTAM

Brief Information

FIR

Düsseldorf

Airport Codes

ICAO: EDLH
IATA:

Coordinates

N 051° 41' 24''
E 007° 49' 01''

Elevation Altitude

187 ft

Current METAR

No METAR available for EDLH.

Routes with...

Departure: EDLH

Destination: EDLH

Controller Files

LoA EDGG
Last Update: 2009-09-01
LoA EDGG - EHAA
Last Update: 2017-06-22
LoA EDGG - EBBU
Last Update: 2011-06-04
LoA EDGG - EDWW
Last Update: 2007-04-12
DLMN Update considering EDGG
Last Update: 2008-11-05
ATC Client Files
(VRC & EuroScope)

Last Update: 2016-03-16
EDGG EDUU EDYY Sector Overview
Last Update: 2014-01-12
 
VATSIM ID
     VACC-GER
PASSWORT
    

Passwort vergessen

Station

Von

Bis

- - - - - - 2017-09-25 - - - - - -

EDDK_APP

18:00

19:00

EDDL_TWR

17:00

20:00

EDDL_W_GND

17:00

20:00

EDDL_APP

18:00

20:00

EDDN_TWR

17:00

20:00

EDDN_APP

18:00

20:00

EDDS_TWR

18:00

20:00

EDGG_P_CTR

17:00

20:00

EDGG_E_CTR

17:00

20:00

EDMM_R_CTR

17:00

20:00

EDWW_A_CTR

18:00

20:00

ATC Booking

Zeiten in UTC
24 Stunden Vorhersage

Name IP
CANADA 69.42.61.44
CZECH 212.67.73.150
GERMANY 138.201.76.151
GERMANY2 212.227.11.18
INDIA 139.59.2.4
AUSTRALIA 180.200.247.40
RUSSIA-W 84.52.109.230
RUSSIA-C 94.73.241.65
SINGAPORE 128.199.91.34
SWEDEN 176.124.148.55
UK1 178.79.154.95
UK2 178.62.97.26
USA-C 198.58.118.229
USA-E 97.107.135.245
USA-W 50.116.3.203
UAE 185.93.245.200
Impressum / Haftungsausschluss